Picture of Edwin A. Stevens Society Pins

Edwin A. Stevens Society

Benefactor ($25,000+)

Carole M. and John A. Abom ’65
Joseph T. Ambrozy ’61, M.S. ’63
Jeffrey Ansary
Lawrence T. Babbio ’66, Hon.D.Eng. ’01
Michael Barry
Thea and Anthony M. Bazzini ’81
Evelyn M. and Frederick J. Berenbroick '59, M.S. ’62
Sandra F. and Donald J.* Blum ’45
Heli and Thomas Blum
Karen and Stephen T. Boswell C.E. '89, Ph.D. '91, Hon.D.Eng. '13
Jeffrey Cohen
Claudia A. and Thomas A. Corcoran ’67, Hon.D.Eng. ’03
Diane C. Young and Phil P. Crowley ’71
Donald E. Daume ’67, M.Eng. ’68
Pamela and Anthony J. Diaco ’73
Kenneth Dunphy Jr.
Hoveida and Nariman Farvardin
Jeanne and John B. Fendel, Jr.
Emilio Fernandez
Cathy and Sean Hanlon ’80
James S. Heiser
Nancy Heiser
Ibby and Dan Hertz ’52, Hon.M.E. ’82
Leon M. Hojegian ’61, M.M.S. ’67
Rosa and John H. Hovey ’57
Judith and Joseph J. Kaminski '60
Chang-Jin Kim
Elizabeth D. and Gustav H. Koven, III ’65
Judith and Richard L. Kuskin ’72
Doris A. and C. Thomas Lunghard ’58, M.S. ’61
Photios T. Paulson ’59, M.S. ’62
Maryann and William Roper
Richard R. Roscitt ’73
Virginia P. Ruesterholz ’83, Hon.D.Eng ’08 and Kevin Ruesterholz ’83
Margaret and John A. Schepisi ’65
A. Joseph Schneider ’46
Susan and Thomas H. Scholl
Mary Jane and Frank J. Semcer, Sr. ’65
Albert E. Sisto ’71
Linda D. and Watson B.* Smith ’53
Cynthia K. and J. Scott Swensen ’74
David W. Vogel ’65
Judy and Josh S. Weston, Hon.D.Eng. ’96

Trailblazer ($10,000-$24,999)

Anonymous
Susan F. and N. William Atwater ’56, M.S. ’62
Elizabeth E. Bailey M.S. ’66 Hon.DEng ’00
William J. Baumann ’60
Kathleen M. and William S. Blazowski ’68, M.Eng. ’69, Ph.D. ’71
Dana K. and Roberto G. Ceconi ’66
Marie and Joseph A. Colandrea ’56
Richard H. Darwent, M.M.S. ’67
Michele Z. and John R. Dearborn ’79, M.Eng. ’81
Rebecca L. and William W. Destler ’68
Mary S. and Robert J. Doyle ’56
Sandra and Kenneth A.* Dunphy ’61
Harry S. Farrell ’93
Keiichiro Hayashi
Claire Heiser
Barbara G. and Edwin J. Hess ’55
Gabrielle and William H. Korab
John J. LoPorto ’46, M.S. ’54, M.S. ’58
Janet A. and Richard S. Magee ’63, M.S. ’64, Sc.D. ’68
Julie and Kevin R. Mandia, H.Eng. ’15
Jo-Ann V. and Dwight B. Massey ’53
Rosemarie D. and Donald N. Merino ’60, M.S. ’63, Ph.D. ’75
Joseph W. Mitro ’73, M.Eng. ’80
R. Wayne Oliver ’75, M.S. ’75
Carolyn and Frank S. Panebianco ’76
Alfred O. Peters ’66
Beverly A. and John G. Puente, M.S. ’60
Sapienza Barone and Brodie Remington
Annmarie J. Rizzo ’86, M.S. ’92
Janit Romayko and James L.* Hodges ’61, M.S. ’64, Ph.D. ’70
J. Phillip Samper
Carol and Richard Sard ’62, M.S. ’63, Ph.D. ’68
Judith J. Sciarra ’84
Paul L. Sciarra ’84
Donald Silawsky ’69, M.Eng. ’71
Henrik C. Slipsager
Joy L. and Richard F. Spanier ’61, M.S. ’62, Ph.D. ’68
Wendelyn and Peter E. Stamer ’61, M.S. ’63, Ph.D. ’66
Jeannette and Warren J. Sweetnam ’49
Roger M. Wartell ’66
Terry S. and William E. Witowsky ’79

Patron ($5,000-$9,999)

Anonymous
Jabeen A. Abukwaik
Victoria R. and Stephen P. Adik ’64
Brenda M. and Gene H. Anguil ’59
Arlene M. and David P. Bencze ’70
Virfis and Farrokh K. Billimoria, M.S. ’79
Ernest R. Carbone ’72
Alice L. and Robert A. Dent ’66
Paula and Edward Eichhorn ’69
Carmen D. and Frank L. Fernandez ’60, M.S. ’61, Hon.D.Eng. ’01
Gail S. and Donald C. Forslund ’60, M.S. ’62
Susan K. and Greg R. Gianforte ’83, M.S.E.E. ’83, Hon.D.Eng. ’12
Blanche J. and David A. Haid ’57
Carolyn R. Heiser
Thomas Heiser
Roberta M. and Fred A. Horowitz ’64, M.Eng. ’65
Betty and Edward F. Jaekle ’58
Terence Karanink ’80, M.Eng. ’82
Lawrence G. Kaufman ’66, M.S. ’68, Ph.D. ’71
Walter Kiechel
Adelina and Steven J. Kieley ’64
Carmine A. Lizza ’85
Thomas A. Martin ’63
Lisa M. Mascolo ’82
Michelle A. Modrick, M.S. ’96 and Thomas Milburn
Michael F. O'Neill ’87
William C. Pezzano ’75
Rosemary P. and Edwin L. Post ’62
Sharon and Ronald E. Salluzzo
Peter C. Schober
Janet and Donald F. Sexton ’65
Christopher R. Shaffer ’07 M.S. ’07
Kamal Shahid, M.Eng. ’85
Hugh H. G. Symonds ’81
Dianne L. Smith Szipszky ’90, M.Eng. ’91 and James A. Szipszky ’89, M.Eng. ’92
Werner E. Tietjen ’63
Elizabeth T. and Walter E. Ulrich ’68, M.M.S. ’80
Karen A. and Frederick E. Unfried ’65, M.Eng. ’67
Thomas S. Velky ’56
Donald Vinik ’49
Barbara J. and Arthur J. Vitarius, M.S. ’62
Penny and Joseph T. Weber ’64
Billie J. and John C. Wirth Jr. '64

Fellow ($2,500-$4,999)

Dorothy J. and Allen C. Anderson ’63, M.M.S. ’68
Eileen H. and Philip W. Apruzzese ’70, M.S. ’93
Swati and Saleel V. Awsare ’86
Sylvana Azana ’14
Linda F. and Anthony L. Barrese ’70, M.Eng. ’71, Ph.D. ’78
Mildred J. and Charles G. Berendsen ’51, M.S. ’55
Marcia C. and Christopher B. Blum ’60
Marina and Constantin Chassapis, Hon.M.Eng. ’04
Marie and William A. Chernowetz ’71
David P. Dixon ’72
Mary A. Doddy ’80
Sona A. and Ryan R. Donovan ’06
Joan S. Evans ’82 and Brian G. Evans ’82
Robert Fairchild ’51
Richard J. Ferraro ’98
Susan and William C. Habert ’63, M.S. ’64
Mark J. Horner ’90
Christine M. and Frank C. Jagisch ’64, M.M.S. ’70
Maryann E. and George W. Johnston ’72
Daniella M. Kranjac ’99
Anna and Harold W. Kruger ’52
Mary J. and Michael B. Leahy ’80
David A. Logan ’90
Elizabeth P. and Bruce E. McNair ’71, M.Eng. ’74
Linda B. and Thomas H. McSherry ’70
Pam and George H. Meinschein ’78
Sandra L. Stark and James L. Mersfelder ’64
Charles J. Micciche ’70
Joyce R. and Wayne R. Monsees ’71, M.Eng. ’72, M.M.S. ’78
Nancy A. and Thomas J. Moschello ’63, M.S. ’65
Patricia B. and Emil C. Neu ’55, M.S. ’57
Susan Richardson and Richard D. Noble ’68, M.Eng. ’69
Janice and Howard Oringer ’62
David A. Osage ’76 M.Eng. ’77
Philip Osman
Adam F. Petrillo ’98
Janet Ray
Ted Rothaupt ’77
Frances A. and Ernest G. Schwab ’52
Barbara and Robert G. Schwab ’60
Christiane Silla
Judith M. and Alan C. Smith ’61, M.M.S. ’68
David Smith
Rachele Grasso Smith ’81 and David Smith
James A. Spady, Esq. ’55
Krystyna D. and Robert L. Steiger ’71
Barbara J. and Richard J. Stomber ’63
Karen L. Stroever, M.M.S. ’77 and Bruce W. Stroever ’72
Irene M. and Donald W. Suter ’71
Nancy E. and Thomas A. Ursic ’73, M.Eng. ’77
Rita and Jay I. Wartell ’61, M.S. ’64
Janet Ray and Geoffrey Wells

Founder ($1,000-$2,499)

Frank J. Abella, Jr. ’61 M.S. ’63
George G. Allaria ’60
Earle W. Allen
Courtney D. Alvey ’45
Roland M. Andersen ’43
Miriam D. and Herbert M. Appleton ’44, Hon.D.Eng. ’94
Rebecca H. Apruzzese ’06, M.Eng. ’08
Anthony J. Arturi ’59, M.S. ’66
Rudolph Bahr, Jr. ’45
Judie and Julius A. Ballanco ’75
Patricia A. F. and Stephen M. Barresi ’79
Connie P. and Howard P.* Barry ’52
Loretta and Armand Bassi ’55, M.S. ’59
Thomas P. Bentey ’63 MMS ’69
Geraldine G. and Alfred Y. Bentley ’65
Jon R. Beveridge ’65
Dyan and Jasvinder Bhatia ’94
Julia and Dennis A. Blahut ’62, M.S. ’65
Mary C. and Enrique L. Blanco ’72, M.M.S. ’76
Randie S. and Gary W. Blauth ’66, M.Eng. ’68, M.Eng. ’99
Joan P. and Bruce Blondina ’73
Sharon and Michael Bojcik ’91
Patricia and Michael F. Bonner ’58
Rose and Robert W. Bosse ’50
Bruce Boylan ’63
Henry W. Bried ’55
Philip H. Brower ’66 M.Eng. ’68 M.S. ’81
Vern J. Brownell ’80
Stephen J. Buce ’86 M.Eng. ’88
Stephanie C. and John W. Burns ’67, M.S.MA. ’68, Ph.D. ’76
Nicholas Bush ’80
Carl T. Busseno ’90
Judy and William J. Butler ’79
Mary Anne Cannon ’86
James J. Carberry ’75
Roy W. Carlson
Thomas W. Casey ’70
Keith B. Cassidy ’09, M.Eng. ’09
Lucille P. and Dominic L. Casulli ’57
Sandra L. B. and Fred I. Chasalow ’64
Peggy and Kevin S. Chen ’84, M.S. ’88
Lori A. Cherone ’83
Cindy Chin ’05, M.S. ’05 and Joshua S. Levine ’05
Marisa Y. and Vem L. Chuang ’64
Josefina I. and Vicente A. Citarella ’62, M.M.S. ’66
Laurie N. and Christopher L. Coccio ’63
Patricia and Patrick J. Colletti ’64
Camille and Leo F. Collins ’59, M.S. ’64
Joanne L. Beattie Compton ’79 and Charles H. Compton
Richard H. Connelly ’64
Richard A. Cornell ’73
Diane B. and Gerald T. Crispin ’69, M.M.S. ’72
Barbara and Philip S. Crooke ’66
Kevin M. Crowley ’07, M.Eng. ’14
Robert Y. Csernica ’52
Celine O. and Anthony W. Cunningham, M.S. ’06
Suzanne M. D'Addio ’07
Ann M. and John J. Dalton ’60
Vinayak Damle
Nathaniel A. Davis ’76
Michael T. Dawson ’67
Bruce E. Dechert ’65
Elda and Alexander Delli Paoli, M.S. ’61
Helen Zonenberg Demir M.S. ’08 and Cenker Demir, M.Eng. ’07
Joan S. and George C. Denzer ’61, M.S. ’65
Andrea B. Dibner, M.Eng. ’97 and Gerard Orozco
Joan A. and Fred Dietrich ’61, M.S. ’65
Trisha J. and John R. Dillon ’10, M.Eng. ’10
Jennifer B. and Joseph G. DiPompeo ’98, M.Eng. ’99
John J. Doddy ’86
Patrick Dorywalski
Margaret P. Dowling, M.T.M. ’96 and Delmar D. Dowling
Catherine U. and Kevin I. Driscoll, M.S. ’81
John A. Dryzga ’85, M.M.S. ’87
Steven A. Eckhouse ’66
Joseph D. Favia ’13
Eileen and Anthony D. Fea ’86
Tatyana Fedorenko ’15
Vivi L. and William H. Ficken ’56
Robert J. Fiocco ’58, M.S. ’61, Sc.D. ’64
Betty and Valentine J. Fischer, M.S. ’57
Edmund J. Flaherty ’87
Steven E. Flicker ’81
Bonnie C. and Paul H. Floyd ’80, M.Eng. ’81
Richard S. Fredericks ’50
Lisa P. and Michael R. Friscia ’86
Barbara J. and Win G. R. Froehlich ’57
Mary L. Fruhstuck M.S. ’93
Dominic R. Fuccile ’66 MMS ’72
Cathryn and Peter M. Fyfe ’77
Edward J. Gallagher, Jr. ’76 MMS ’76
Madeline and Raymond Gambino
Linda and Joseph J. Garvey ’71
David George
Patsy A. and Richard W. Gerstle ’58
Maureen E. and Subhendu Ghosh ’89, M.Eng. ’89
Michael J. Giambalvo ’84 M.S. ’90
Charles M. Goldfarb ’78
Elizabeth W. and Frank R. Grapkowski ’73
Harvey R. Greenberg ’74, M.S. ’74
Margaret T. and George W. Greene ’65
Gail R. Gremse
Lawrence W. Grone ’00 M.S. ’00
Shahin Guity '94
Rose M. Gunther
Mary J. and Thomas R. Haher ’72
Beverly P. and Harry Hajinlian ’63, M.M.S. ’69
Angie M. Hankins, Esq. '95
Diana and Reinhard Hanselka ’74
Malcolm J. Hartman ’57
Harold L. Hastings ’71
Marjorie F. and Paul J. Hausmann ’61
Thomas B. Hazuka ’66
Robert W. Helm
Frank W. Henrikson, M.S. ’60
Richie Herink ’54
David B. Hill ’60, M.S. ’61, Ph.D. ’63
Ann J. and Emile R. Hill ’56
James M. Hill ’45
Stephen T. Hoagland ’66
Alicia Hoar ’04 M.Eng. ’04
Robert J. Hoar ’06
Leonard J. Hodas ’67
Marc E. Huestis ’82
Alan M. Huffenus ’69 M.Eng. ’72
Debra L. and Jeffrey A. Iapicco ’77, M.Eng. ’79
Rosemary T. and Alfred W. Iversen ’61
Owen P. Jappen ’13, M.Eng. ’13
Karen M. O'Donnell Jones ’81 and Kenneth A. Jones
Kimberly and Edward B. Kamins ’71
June and David J. Kamrath ’71
Paul D. Kazalski ’08, M.Eng. ’08
Ryan P. Kerrigan ’07
Barbara C. and Arthur V. Ketterer ’61, M.S. ’66
Joshua Kheel ’45
Herbert L. Kimmich ’57, M.S. ’64
Barbara B. and Robert L. Klein ’42, M.S. ’43
Elizabeth M. and Fredrick C. Kopper ’64
Charles J. Kovarik ’55
J. R. Kraycir ’64
Vasili Krishnamurti ’74, M.M.S. ’77
Richard Kubicka ’87, M.S. ’89
Christopher L. Kulp M.S. ’99
Barbara K. and Robert W. Lautenschlager ’57, M.S. ’61
June S. and Albert F. Le Breton ’51
Agnes and Ronald P. LeBright ’55
William H. Ledsham ’70
Frank X. Lee ’53 M.S. ’58
Audrey J. Leef M.S. ’47 and George R. Leef M.S. ’53
Cindy Chin ’05, M.S. ’05 and Joshua S. Levine ’05
Brenda and John J. Lupi ’62
Stephen D. Lyons ’83
Dawn M. Madak ’89 and Wesley R. Jones
Kenneth J. Madonia ’65, M.Eng. ’68, Ph.D. ’71
Richard Magno ’66
Robert A. Mahan ’64
Frank J. Malvezzi ’70
Robert S. Marshall ’60
Alan H. Martin ’81
Michelle M. Martin ’81
William C. Martin ’89
Karen and William S. Mason ’65
Barbara M. and Edward A. Mayer ’57
Louis J. Mayer
Marilyn A. and John M. Mazzilli ’60
Ellen and Mark B. Meisels ’83, M.S. ’89
Gary W. Mello ’77, M.Eng. ’81
Paul H. Merz ’66
Jasmine and Nicholas M. Mestanas ’58, M.S. ’64
George B. Meyrick ’72
Magdalena A. Michniuk ’11
Robert M. Mitrane ’79
Birgit and Frank J. Mitsch ’84
William P. Moore ’73
Carlos Morandi, M.Eng. ’84
Barbara J. and James S. Moraseski '73, M.S. ’73
Carolyn A. and Charles D. Morgan ’56
Bonnie L. and Norman L. Morrow ’63
Ruth and Claude L. Mount ’52
Vera F. and Erwin E. Muller ’52
Richard S. Muller ’55
Janet and Richard E. Munczinski ’74, M.M.S. ’79
Barbara M. and George E. Murphy ’59
Robert F. Murray
Basam E. Nabulsi, Esq. ’79 M.Eng. ’83
Marlene and Burton B. Nanus ’57
Erin A. and Gene J. Napolitan ’58
Robert H. Neill ’51
Marguerite H. and William J. Neill ’47, M.S. ’51, Hon.M.E. ’87
Dalal Nesheiwat
John P. Nussbaumer ’64
Melvyn S. Nutkis ’56 M.S. ’59
Dawn M. Ortell ’77
Andre T. Parrish ’91
Patricia and Joseph Paszek, M.T.M. ’98
Rose M. and William A. Pepper ’58
Lucia C. and Timothy M. Phelan ’89, M.Eng. ’93, Ph.D. ’04
Richard C. Pinto, M.S. ’60
Barbara and Joseph Plecs ’57
Grace A. and James A.* Plumstead ’48
Helen C. and John H. Powers ’64
Loretta and Paul E. Purwin ’72
Peter T. Queenan ’72
Jenik Radon
Sally and Frederick C. Rhyner ’75
Charles L. Richards ’45
Debra and Peter A. Rienzi, M.S. ’78
Margaret R. and Frank Roberto ’76
Peter E. Rodts ’52
Lucia C. and Kemp P. Roedema ’60
Mary Jane and Russell Rogers
Joseph G. Roosevelt ’70
David S. Rose Hon.DEng ’10
Judith and Herman J.* Rother ’60
Sheryl K. and Alex C. Sacharoff ’79
Karen and Andrew B. Sachs ’89
Neville W. Sachs ’63
Margaret and Robert E. Salfi ’64
Elizabeth and Arthur J. Schmidt ’68
Fred Schneider ’46
Richard W. Seeley ’66
Marilyn L. and Warren H. Shadek ’49
Peter D. Shainin ’66
Richard D. Shainin ’72
Elizabeth Shelton
Keith G. Sheppard, Hon.M.Eng. ’97
Rho and Richard S. Silberglitt ’63
Mary L. and Frank R. Sileo ’57, M.S. ’60
Sandy and Thomas J. Simons ’82
Victor J. Skowronski ’71 M.Eng. ’72
Jeffrey D. Smith ’83
Richard E. Sodon, M.S. ’14
Linda R. and Victor SooHoo ’64
Frank S. Sorrentino ’08
Rita and Arthur F. Stahl ’57
Maria and Arthur R. Stappenbeck ’61, M.Eng. ’68
William Stebbins ’56
Shant P. Stepanian ’06, M.S. ’06
Armin M. Steuber, Jr. ’66
John Stevens ’72 M.S. ’75 M.Eng. ’09
Ernest H. Stones, Jr. ’66
Deborah M. Takash ’88
Susan and Robert P. Talbot ’83
Thomas G. Tensfeldt ’81 M.S. ’81
Vera T. Isgro Tice ’82 and William R. Tice, Jr. ’81
Mary-Ellen and James J. Tietjen
A. Lee and William P. Tootill ’65
Cynthea R. W. Traverso ’87, M.S. ’89 and James P. Traverso ’87
Edward Tremko ’81 M.Eng. ’84
Henry P. Troy, PE ’65
Jane J. Tsilas ’90, M.S. ’92 and Nicos L. Tsilas ’90, M.S. ’92
Candy and James J. Ulmes ’75
Holly C. and Marty P. Valerio ’68
Katherine and Francis R. Varacalli ’68
David Velasco ’07
Valerie J. Velasco ’08
Victoria Velasco ’04
Mark Villamar
Elizabeth A. von Autenried ’83 and Paul H. von Autenried ’83, M.S. ’86
Susan and Le C. Vuong ’82, M.S. ’91
Barbara and Robert H. Walker ’58, M.M.S. ’65
James Warner ’71
Jeanette L. and Robert P. Webber ’49
Raymond E. Weber ’61, M.S. ’63
Ronald E. West ’71
Dannie Diego and James T. Western ’05
Emily J. Wexler, PE M.S. ’08
Donald W. Weyant ’59
George J. Young '76
Jeff C. Yuan ’89
George N. Zacsek ’66
Jeffrey B. Ziegler ’74

Associate Member

Abel N. Alvarez ’11, M.S. ’11
Andrew Amerman
Kendra L. Appleheimer ’12 M.Eng. ’12
Christopher Ariante ’14
Barbara Arnett M.S. ’12
Paula Sims and Gregory Bagarozy
Nicholas P. Barresi ’12 M.Eng.’13
Ian J. Bennett
Michael Bocchinfuso ’08
Kara R. Borzillo ’10 M.Eng. ’12
Peter M. Brady ’61, M.S. ’63
Washington Braida
Leslie R. Brunell ’86, M.Eng. ’90, Ph.D. ’96 and Joseph J. Corrado
Cristina A. and Michael S. Bruno, Hon.M.Eng. ’01
Cassidy L. Callahan ’10
Arthur Camins
Paul Caplan
Tiffany B. Caroselli ’15
James S. Chi ’91
Steven Chick ’11 M.Eng. ’13
Maria K. and Christos Christodoulatos, Ph.D. ’91, Hon.M.Eng. ’07
James Cohen
Ellexis T. Cook
Lindsay Crossan ’14
Dawn da Silva
Paula D'Amico
Paula and Theodore C. D'Amico
Dylan DeBoer
Darinka R. Dentcheva
Cooper Diamond
Teresa L. Preskar and John R. Earl ’79
Monica Evans
Charles J. Favia ’10
Douglas Freedman and Sharon Haas
Jonathan Frenzel
Cagan Friend
Melissa M. Fuest
Hayley Gans
Hilary Gans
Christian Geary ’15
Pasquale Gencarelli
Larry B. Giannechini ’12, M.Eng. ’13
Michael Governor
Robert E. Gross ’13
Sharon Haas
Hamid Hadim
Martin J. Haggerty
Sophia Hassiotis
Harry Heffes
Katheryn T. Herrington ’91, M.S. ’98 and Thomas O. Herrington ’89, M.Eng. ’92, Ph.D. ’97
Oren T. Herzenberg ’13
Robert A. Hurley
Derek J. Ives ’08
Matthew J. Keyser ’09, M.Eng. ’09
Allyson G. Kingman ’11
Grace L. Kovenklioglu, Ph.D. ’78, M.S. ’89 and Suphan Kovenklioglu, M.Eng. ’72, Ph.D. ’77
Niko Lambert
Warren R. Leonard
Karen and Matthew R. Libera, Hon.M.Eng. ’03
Jeffrey R. Lichtenfeld ’11, M.Eng. ’11
Brett M. Lipschultz ’11, M.Eng. ’11
Taylor C. Losnedahl ’15
Svetlana Malinovskaya
Rainer Martini
Katherine E. Freed Matos ’08 and Jonathan A. Matos ’08
Lauren M. Mayer ’12
Elisabeth McGrath
Imran Z. Merali ’07
Jonathan K. Miller ’99
Ashley Montufar ’14
Michael J. Munley ’09
Sally C. Muscarella
Jennifer Solaas-Nilsen and Kenneth L. Nilsen
Eric Noll ’14
Giovanni Notaro ’15
Luis S. Nunez ’83, M.S. ’05
Daniel Pecoraro ’12
Gene J. Peluso
Robert Pinto ’15
Michael Polizzi ’15
Jillian E. Price ’12
Ritche Redondo ’15
Frank Riccobono ’10, M.S. ’10
Thomas J. Ritter ’07 M.S. ’07
Amy L. Roberts
Alison and Kevin M. Ryan, Ph.D. ’96
Justin Samolewicz ’15
Peter R. Savitsky ’15
Kathy Schulz
Nicole R. Serino ’13
Amy A. and Chuck Shaw
Charles H. Shotmeyer
Paula Sims and Gregory Bagarozy
Grace W. and Fernando Sisto, Hon.M.Eng. ’62
Joshua Skole ’12 M.Eng. ’12
Matthew J. Smith ’13
Steven C. Smith
Curtis A. Stecyk ’14
Jacob Stillman
Jordan Stuart
Edward Stukane
Charles L. Suffel, Hon.M.Eng. ’85
Nicholas Sunderland
Linda Thomas-Mobley
Gregory M. Tietjen M.S. ’09
Ashley L. Steimle Tiseo ’08 and Joseph Tiseo ’08
Nickolas S. Triantos
Anand M. Upadhye, M.S. ’09, M.B.A. ’12
David A. Vaccari
Linda M. Vollkommer, Hon.M.Eng. ’04 and Dennis Lynch
Emily D. Waters ’09, M.Eng. ’11 and Andrew Waters
Jennifer L. Waters M.Eng. ’93 Ph.D. ’95
David J. Watson ’13

 

An inclusive college campus just minutes from New York City with
an incredible view and exceptional access to opportunity.

Our Location

Stevens Institute of Technology

1 Castle Point Terrace
Hoboken, NJ 07030